Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited manufacturer and supplier of WDM, CWDM, DWDM. PWDM, SFP,XFP, CSFP, SFP+, CFP, QSFP, Optical Isolator,Optical Switch, Optical Coupler, Optical Attenuator, Optical Circulator,
Active Member

2 Years

Home > Products >

CWDM Mux Demux, CWDM OADM

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Tel:13510362835

Contact Person:
MrAlan
View Contact Details
Highlighted ProductsView more>
China QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M 1550nm Fiber Optics 40g QSFP Optical Transceivers Customs Data active components for sale

QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M 1550nm Fiber Optics 40g QSFP Optical Transceivers Customs Data active components

China Customized LC/SC 1Gb SFP WDM 3Km SFP+ transceiver with lowest price highest quality factory made in China for sale

Customized LC/SC 1Gb SFP WDM 3Km SFP+ transceiver with lowest price highest quality factory made in China

China CWDM MUX DEMUX OPTICAL ADD DROP FIBER OPTIC MULTIPLEXERS ROADM MODULES passive components optical multiplexer for sale

CWDM MUX DEMUX OPTICAL ADD DROP FIBER OPTIC MULTIPLEXERS ROADM MODULES passive components optical multiplexer

China Ethernet SFP media converter 10/100/1000M SFP Media Converter fiber converters for sale

Ethernet SFP media converter 10/100/1000M SFP Media Converter fiber converters

China Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver SFP Module for sale

Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver SFP Module

China CWDM SFP Transceiver active optical components factory made in chinaGigabit Ethernet CWDM 80km SFP Optical Transceiver for sale

CWDM SFP Transceiver active optical components factory made in chinaGigabit Ethernet CWDM 80km SFP Optical Transceiver

China QSFP28 LR4 TRANSCEIVER 40G QSFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVERS FACTORY MADE IN CHINA for sale

QSFP28 LR4 TRANSCEIVER 40G QSFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVERS FACTORY MADE IN CHINA

China 850nm/980nm/1310nm/1550nm Polarization Insensitive dual stage isolators single stage fiber Optical Isolator Pgrade for sale

850nm/980nm/1310nm/1550nm Polarization Insensitive dual stage isolators single stage fiber Optical Isolator Pgrade

China Tunable DWDM SFP+ transceiver 10Gb 80km fiber optical transceivers sfp+ dwdm optical module for sale

Tunable DWDM SFP+ transceiver 10Gb 80km fiber optical transceivers sfp+ dwdm optical module

China SFP+ TRANSCEIVER FIBER OPTICAL NETWORK transceivers Single-Mode BIDI WDM SFP Module TX1310nm/RX1550nm for sale

SFP+ TRANSCEIVER FIBER OPTICAL NETWORK transceivers Single-Mode BIDI WDM SFP Module TX1310nm/RX1550nm

China Duplex fiber 10G CWDM SFP ACTIVE COMPONENTS Transceivers sfp+ lc connector cwdm sfp transceiver for sale

Duplex fiber 10G CWDM SFP ACTIVE COMPONENTS Transceivers sfp+ lc connector cwdm sfp transceiver

China 1x8 1x16 1x32 2x8 2x16 2x32 1xN fiber  Optical Couplers optical components manufacturers best quality and cheap price for sale

1x8 1x16 1x32 2x8 2x16 2x32 1xN fiber Optical Couplers optical components manufacturers best quality and cheap price

China 1310 1480 1550 nm Polarization dependent (Polarization sensitive) Optical Fiber Isolator for sale

1310 1480 1550 nm Polarization dependent (Polarization sensitive) Optical Fiber Isolator

China QSFP28 10KM 1310NM SM LC Duplex 40G QSFP+ LR4 CWDM4 MUX/DEMUX Desgin for data center OEM Support for sale

QSFP28 10KM 1310NM SM LC Duplex 40G QSFP+ LR4 CWDM4 MUX/DEMUX Desgin for data center OEM Support

China SFP 2.5g Original Finisar FTLF8519P2BCL 850nm 2.125G 550M SFP fiber optical module transceivers sfp+ for sale

SFP 2.5g Original Finisar FTLF8519P2BCL 850nm 2.125G 550M SFP fiber optical module transceivers sfp+

China 10G Ethernet SFP transceivers10 GIG Single Mode single Fiber SFP+ CWDM 40km BIDI Transceivers for sale

10G Ethernet SFP transceivers10 GIG Single Mode single Fiber SFP+ CWDM 40km BIDI Transceivers

China 10Gb DWDM-SFP Transceiver 40km 1470nm ~1610nm fiber optic active transceivers component for sale

10Gb DWDM-SFP Transceiver 40km 1470nm ~1610nm fiber optic active transceivers component

China XFP TRANSCEIVER OPTICAL COMPONENTS 10G XFP TRNASCEIVERS SFP XFP OPTICAL MODULES for sale

XFP TRANSCEIVER OPTICAL COMPONENTS 10G XFP TRNASCEIVERS SFP XFP OPTICAL MODULES

China 1550nm/1310nm Optical Amplifier / 1550 PON+CATV WDM EDFA 30dBm edfa Good Price Cwdm for sale

1550nm/1310nm Optical Amplifier / 1550 PON+CATV WDM EDFA 30dBm edfa Good Price Cwdm

China C Band MEMS Variable Optical Attenuator (MEMS VOA) 1530nm to 1570nm for sale

C Band MEMS Variable Optical Attenuator (MEMS VOA) 1530nm to 1570nm

We Will Provide Quality CWDM Mux Demux, CWDM OADM, DWDM OADM

1 2
HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited

About us HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited is a leading worldwide professional manufacturer and provider for fiber optical components products. With high quality control system ,rich and advanced experiences in designing and manufacturing...

Send your message to this supplier
From:
Enter your email please.
To: HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.