Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited manufacturer and supplier of WDM, CWDM, DWDM. PWDM, SFP,XFP, CSFP, SFP+, CFP, QSFP, Optical Isolator,Optical Switch, Optical Coupler, Optical Attenuator, Optical Circulator,
Active Member

1 Years

Home > Products >

CWDM Mux Demux, CWDM OADM

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Tel:13510362835

Contact Person:
MrAlan
View Contact Details
Highlighted ProductsView more>
China 780nm PM Fixed In-line Optical Attenuator fiber optic components PM Attenuactor PM components VOA for sale

780nm PM Fixed In-line Optical Attenuator fiber optic components PM Attenuactor PM components VOA

China Small D type optical FC adapter/Square fiber optic adaptor SM Duplex Fiber Optical Adaptor multi mode lc adaptors for sale

Small D type optical FC adapter/Square fiber optic adaptor SM Duplex Fiber Optical Adaptor multi mode lc adaptors

China 1550nm/1310nm Optical Amplifier / 1550 PON+CATV WDM EDFA 30dBm edfa Good Price Cwdm for sale

1550nm/1310nm Optical Amplifier / 1550 PON+CATV WDM EDFA 30dBm edfa Good Price Cwdm

China 10GE SFP+ Uplink FTTH 1U 19 inch 8 port GPON OLT with SNMP/WEB Management for sale

10GE SFP+ Uplink FTTH 1U 19 inch 8 port GPON OLT with SNMP/WEB Management

China Cisco compatible Fiber transceivers 10G X2 10km 1310nm LR x2 transceiver for sale

Cisco compatible Fiber transceivers 10G X2 10km 1310nm LR x2 transceiver

China 2x4 or 2x8 or 2x16 or 2x32 PLC MUX CWDM Splitter 8channels ABS box optical splitters fiber components systems for sale

2x4 or 2x8 or 2x16 or 2x32 PLC MUX CWDM Splitter 8channels ABS box optical splitters fiber components systems

China 1000Base WDM SFP 1310/1550nm 20km 1.25G BiDi SFP with DDM Compatible Huawei and Cisco for sale

1000Base WDM SFP 1310/1550nm 20km 1.25G BiDi SFP with DDM Compatible Huawei and Cisco

China 1310nm 10Gb/s 10km SFP+ duplex Optical Transceiver module for sale

1310nm 10Gb/s 10km SFP+ duplex Optical Transceiver module

China 4 Channel 100G Polarization Maintaining Dense Wavelength Division Mulitplexer PM DWDM Module for sale

4 Channel 100G Polarization Maintaining Dense Wavelength Division Mulitplexer PM DWDM Module

China Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer FTTH/FTTx 1310/1490/1550nm FWDM Filter WDM multiplexer OEM factory made in China for sale

Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer FTTH/FTTx 1310/1490/1550nm FWDM Filter WDM multiplexer OEM factory made in China

China Hot sale top quality 1x16 SC APC fiber optic splitter PLC optical splitters of CWDM OR DWDM mode for sale

Hot sale top quality 1x16 SC APC fiber optic splitter PLC optical splitters of CWDM OR DWDM mode

China Free Space Isolator fiber optic isolator Polarization Sensitive Free Space Isolators are passive optical devices for sale

Free Space Isolator fiber optic isolator Polarization Sensitive Free Space Isolators are passive optical devices

China FIBE ROPTIC Duplex FIBER SFP MODE 1490nm1550nm, 2.5Gbps,LC,80km optic fiber transceiver sfp mode for sale

FIBE ROPTIC Duplex FIBER SFP MODE 1490nm1550nm, 2.5Gbps,LC,80km optic fiber transceiver sfp mode

China Fiber Transceivers 1.25G SFP Single fiber optical module 3km 1310/1550nm LC/SC Connector Bidi sfp+ cwdm for sale

Fiber Transceivers 1.25G SFP Single fiber optical module 3km 1310/1550nm LC/SC Connector Bidi sfp+ cwdm

China 3 port 1310nm Mini Polarization Insensitive Optical Fiber Circulator fiber optic componet with single mode fiber for sale

3 port 1310nm Mini Polarization Insensitive Optical Fiber Circulator fiber optic componet with single mode fiber

China Fiber Optic WDM Transceiver Module 1.25g 1310/1550nm 1490/1550nm LC SC Connector SFP+ Transceivers for sale

Fiber Optic WDM Transceiver Module 1.25g 1310/1550nm 1490/1550nm LC SC Connector SFP+ Transceivers

China 8+1 Channel CWDM Fiber Multiplexer MUX/DEMUX CWDM module 4ch/8ch/16ch/32ch LGX BOX for sale

8+1 Channel CWDM Fiber Multiplexer MUX/DEMUX CWDM module 4ch/8ch/16ch/32ch LGX BOX

China C Band MEMS Variable Optical Attenuator (MEMS VOA) 1530nm to 1570nm for sale

C Band MEMS Variable Optical Attenuator (MEMS VOA) 1530nm to 1570nm

China Fiber Optical Media Converter 10/100/1000Mbps SFP/LC Port 20km passive components for sale

Fiber Optical Media Converter 10/100/1000Mbps SFP/LC Port 20km passive components

China Polarization Maintaining Coarse Wavelength Division Mulitplexer PM CWDM mux/demux 1310nm/1550nm for sale

Polarization Maintaining Coarse Wavelength Division Mulitplexer PM CWDM mux/demux 1310nm/1550nm

We Will Provide Quality CWDM Mux Demux, CWDM OADM, DWDM OADM

1 2
HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited

About us HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited is a leading worldwide professional manufacturer and provider for fiber optical components products. With high quality control system ,rich and advanced experiences in designing and manufacturing...

Send your message to this supplier
From:
Enter your email please.
To: HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.